Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 05/27/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Duffy School 5:30p 6:30p  >Instructional (Grades 1st/2nd)> North Carolina Practice    SC 
Hall High School 6:00p 7:30p  >Junior Div (Grades 5,6)> Junior White Practice    MD 
 Tue 05/28/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Duffy School 4:30p 5:45p  >Bantam Div (3rd & 4th Grade)> Bantam Huskies Practice    KW 
5:00p 6:00p  >Bantam Div (3rd & 4th Grade)> Bantam Unicorns Practice    AT 
5:15p 6:30p  >Bantam Div (3rd & 4th Grade)> Bantam Eagles Practice    AT 
6:15p 7:15p SC, EY >Bantam Div (3rd & 4th Grade)> Bantam Gators Game farmington   AT 
Hall High School 5:30p 7:00p  >Senior Div (Grades 7,8)> Senior Red Practice  Field #8  MR 
Hall High School 6:00p 7:30p  >Junior Div (Grades 5,6)> West Hartford 5/6 CONNY Team Practice  Field Hockey Caged Field 1/2 Field  ET 
West Hartford, Hall High School 6:00p 7:30p  >Junior Div (Grades 5,6)> Junior Grey Practice  Field Hockey Caged Field - 1/2 Field  ET 
Hall High School 6:00p 7:30p  >Senior Div (Grades 7,8)> Senior Grey Practice  Field #9  ET 
West Hartford, Hall HS Turf Field 7:15p 8:15p  >Senior Div (Grades 7,8)> West Hartford 7/8 CONNY Team Full Checking Game Simsbury Girls 7/8   JC 
 Wed 05/29/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Avon, Avon 6:30p 7:30p  >Bantam Div (3rd & 4th Grade)> Bantam Pioneers Game Avon   AT 
Ellington, Ellington HS 6:00p 7:00p  >Senior Div (Grades 7,8)> Senior White Game Ellington   MR 
Duffy School 5:00p 6:00p  >Instructional (Grades 1st/2nd)> UCONN Practice    SC 
5:00p 6:00p DF, MJ >Bantam Div (3rd & 4th Grade)> Bantam Huskies Game Bantam Tar Heels   AT 
5:15p 6:15p  >Bantam Div (3rd & 4th Grade)> Bantam Terrapins Practice    AT 
6:15p 7:15p MC, RC >Bantam Div (3rd & 4th Grade)> Bantam Terrapins Game farmington   AT 
Hall High School 6:00p 7:30p  >Junior Div (Grades 5,6)> Junior White Practice  Game tonight is canceled do not need referees  JS 
6:00p 7:30p  >Junior Div (Grades 5,6)> Junior Blue Practice  Field #8  MD 
Hall HS TURF Field 6:30p 7:30p RG, MJ >Senior Div (Grades 7,8)> Senior Red Game south windsor   MR 
 Thu 05/30/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Plantsville, Southington Rec Park 6:15p 7:15p  >Junior Div (Grades 5,6)> Southington Girls 5/6 Game West Hartford 5/6 CONNY Team   JT 
Duffy School 4:45p 5:45p  >Instructional (Grades 1st/2nd)> Northwestern Practice    SC 
5:00p 6:00p  >Bantam Div (3rd & 4th Grade)> Bantam Unicorns Practice    AT 
5:45p 6:45p  >Bantam Div (3rd & 4th Grade)> Bantam Tar Heels Practice    AT 
6:00p 7:00p MM >Bantam Div (3rd & 4th Grade)> Bantams Syracuse Game Bantam Eagles   AT 
West Hartford, Hall High School 6:00p 7:30p  >Junior Div (Grades 5,6)> Junior Grey Practice  Field Hockey Caged Field  ET 
Hall HS TURF Field 5:30p 7:00p  >Senior Div (Grades 7,8)> Senior Blue Practice  1/2 Field from 6-7  ET 
6:00p 7:30p  >Senior Div (Grades 7,8)> Senior Grey Practice  1/2 Field  ET 
7:00p 8:45p  >Senior Div (Grades 7,8)> West Hartford 7/8 CONNY Team Practice    ET 
 Fri 05/31/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Duffy School 4:30p 5:45p  >Bantam Div (3rd & 4th Grade)> Bantam Huskies Practice    KW 
5:15p 6:15p  >Instructional (Grades 1st/2nd)> Syracuse Practice    SC 
5:15p 6:15p  >Instructional (Grades 1st/2nd)> Cornell Practice    SC 
 Sat 06/01/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
New Haven , Yale Athletic Fields 11:30a 3:30p  >Senior Div (Grades 7,8)> West Hartford 7/8 CONNY Team CONNY Playoffs Jamboree Format   AT 
Simsbury, Sims, Iron Horse 1:00p 2:00p  >Bantam Div (3rd & 4th Grade)> Bantam Tar Heels Game Simsbury   AT 
1:00p 2:00p  >Bantam Div (3rd & 4th Grade)> Bantam Huskies Game Simsbury   AT 
2:30p 3:30p  >Senior Div (Grades 7,8)> Senior Blue Game Simsbury   MR 
Somers, Somers TBD   >Bantam Div (3rd & 4th Grade)> Bantam Terrapins Jamboree    AT 
Duffy School 8:30a 12:30p  >Instructional (Grades 1st/2nd)> Cornell Jamboree Cornell   SC 
8:30a 12:30p  >Instructional (Grades 1st/2nd)> North Carolina Jamboree North Carolina   SC 
8:30a 12:30p  >Instructional (Grades 1st/2nd)> Northwestern Jamboree Northwestern   SC 
8:30a 12:30p  >Instructional (Grades 1st/2nd)> Syracuse Jamboree Syracuse   SC 
8:30a 12:30p  >Instructional (Grades 1st/2nd)> UCONN Jamboree UCONN   SC 
 Sun 06/02/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Farmington, Farmington 4:00p 5:00p  >Bantam Div (3rd & 4th Grade)> Bantam Unicorns Game farmington   AT 
Somers, Paul Bowers Tour 12:30p 5:00p  >Senior Div (Grades 7,8)> Senior White Jamboree    MR 
Duffy School 1:00p 2:00p HG, MM >Bantam Div (3rd & 4th Grade)> Bantam Eagles Game Bantam Pioneers   AT 
2:00p 3:00p GR, ES >Bantam Div (3rd & 4th Grade)> Bantams Syracuse Game Bantam Gators   AT 
West Hartford, Hall High School Turf 4:00p 5:00p  >Junior Div (Grades 5,6)> West Hartford 5/6 CONNY Team Parents vs. Kids Game and Tailga  1 hour game followed by a tailgate/picnic dinner in parking lot  ET 
Hall HS TURF Field 12:00p 1:00p LC, LM >Junior Div (Grades 5,6)> Junior Blue Game Junior Grey   MD 
2:00p 3:00p MG, MJ >Senior Div (Grades 7,8)> Senior Red Game Senior Grey   MR